Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
 
 
Tuesday, January 3, 10:30 a.m. – 11 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Tuesday, January 3, 4:30 p.m. – 6:30 p.m., Multimedia Lab, Lower Level
 
Tuesday, January 3, 7 p.m. – 8:30 p.m., Welsh Hall West
 
Wednesday, January 4, 9:15 a.m. – 10:15 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Wednesday, January 4, 10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Thursday, January 5, 10:15 a.m. – 10:45 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Thursday, January 5, 11 a.m. – 11:30 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Friday, January 6, 10:30 a.m. – 11 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Friday, January 6, 3:45 p.m. – 5:45 p.m., Multimedia Lab, Lower Level
 
Saturday, January 7, 10:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m., Multimedia Lab, Lower Level
 
Saturday, January 7, 11:30 a.m. – 12 p.m., Storyhouse
 
Saturday, January 7, 2 p.m. – 4 p.m., Multimedia Lab, Lower Level
 
Saturday, January 7, 3:15 p.m. – 4:15 p.m., Storyhouse
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
 
Monday, January 9, 10:15 a.m. – 11:15 a.m., Welsh Hall East
 
Monday, January 9, 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m., Welsh Hall East
 
Tuesday, January 10, 10 a.m. – 1 p.m.
 
Tuesday, January 10, 10:30 a.m. – 11 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Tuesday, January 10, 4 p.m. – 5:30 p.m., Computer Training Room
 
Tuesday, January 10, 7 p.m. – 8:30 p.m., Storyhouse
 
Wednesday, January 11, 9:15 a.m. – 10:15 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Wednesday, January 11, 10 a.m. – 12:10 p.m.
 
Wednesday, January 11, 10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Wednesday, January 11, 10:30 a.m. – 12 p.m., Welsh Hall West
 
Thursday, January 12, 10 a.m. – 4 p.m., Multimedia Lab, Lower Level
 
Thursday, January 12, 10:15 a.m. – 10:45 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Thursday, January 12, 11 a.m. – 11:30 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Thursday, January 12, 2 p.m. – 4 p.m., Welsh Hall West
 
Friday, January 13, 10 a.m. – 11:30 a.m., Welsh Hall
 
Friday, January 13, 10:30 a.m. – 11 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Friday, January 13, 3:45 p.m. – 5:45 p.m., Multimedia Lab, Lower Level
 
Saturday, January 14, 11:30 a.m. – 12 p.m., Storyhouse
 
Saturday, January 14, 3:15 p.m. – 4:15 p.m., Storyhouse
 
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
 
Monday, January 16, 10:15 a.m. – 11:15 a.m., Welsh Hall East
 
Monday, January 16, 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m., Welsh Hall East
 
Monday, January 16, 12:45 p.m. – 2:15 p.m., Storyhouse
 
Monday, January 16, 7 p.m. – 8:30 p.m., Storyhouse
 
Tuesday, January 17, 10 a.m. – 1 p.m.
 
Tuesday, January 17, 10:30 a.m. – 11 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Tuesday, January 17, 2 p.m. – 3:30 p.m., Welsh Hall West
 
Tuesday, January 17, 4:30 p.m. – 6:30 p.m., Multimedia Lab, Lower Level
 
Tuesday, January 17, 7 p.m. – 8:30 p.m., Welsh Hall East
 
Wednesday, January 18, 9:15 a.m. – 10:15 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Wednesday, January 18, 10 a.m. – 12:10 p.m.
 
Wednesday, January 18, 10:30 a.m. – 12 p.m., Welsh Hall West
 
Wednesday, January 18, 10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Thursday, January 19, 10:15 a.m. – 10:45 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Thursday, January 19, 10:30 a.m. – 12 p.m., Welsh Hall
 
Thursday, January 19, 11 a.m. – 11:30 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Thursday, January 19, 2 p.m. – 4 p.m., Welsh Hall East
 
Thursday, January 19, 2 p.m. – 4 p.m., Welsh Hall West
 
Thursday, January 19, 7 p.m. – 8:45 p.m., Welsh Hall
 
Friday, January 20, 10 a.m. – 11:30 a.m., Welsh Hall
 
Friday, January 20, 10:30 a.m. – 11 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Friday, January 20, 11:30 a.m. – 12:45 p.m., Storyhouse
 
Friday, January 20, 1 p.m. – 2:45 p.m., Storyhouse
 
Friday, January 20, 1:30 p.m. – 3 p.m., Computer Training Room
 
Friday, January 20, 3:45 p.m. – 5:45 p.m., Multimedia Lab, Lower Level
 
Saturday, January 21, 10:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m., Multimedia Lab, Lower Level
 
Saturday, January 21, 11:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m., Welsh Hall
 
Saturday, January 21, 11:30 a.m. – 12 p.m., Storyhouse
 
Saturday, January 21, 3:15 p.m. – 4:15 p.m., Storyhouse
 
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sunday, January 22, 1:30 p.m. – 2 p.m., Storyhouse
 
Monday, January 23, 10:15 a.m. – 11:15 a.m., Welsh Hall East
 
Monday, January 23, 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m., Welsh Hall East
 
Monday, January 23, 12:45 p.m. – 2:15 p.m., Storyhouse
 
Tuesday, January 24, 10 a.m. – 1 p.m.
 
Tuesday, January 24, 10:30 a.m. – 11 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Tuesday, January 24, 2 p.m. – 4 p.m., Computer Training Room
 
Tuesday, January 24, 7 p.m. – 8:30 p.m., Welsh Hall East
 
Wednesday, January 25, 9:15 a.m. – 10:15 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Wednesday, January 25, 10 a.m. – 12:10 p.m.
 
Wednesday, January 25, 10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Wednesday, January 25, 10:30 a.m. – 12 p.m., Welsh Hall West
 
Wednesday, January 25, 6 p.m. – 7 p.m.
 
Thursday, January 26, 10:15 a.m. – 10:45 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Thursday, January 26, 11 a.m. – 11:30 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Friday, January 27, 10 a.m. – 11:30 a.m., Welsh Hall
 
Friday, January 27, 10:30 a.m. – 11 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Friday, January 27, 3:45 p.m. – 5:45 p.m., Multimedia Lab, Lower Level
 
Friday, January 27, 7:30 p.m. – 8:45 p.m., Main Hall
 
Saturday, January 28, 10 a.m. – 11:30 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Saturday, January 28, 11:30 a.m. – 12 p.m., Youth Department
 
Saturday, January 28, 12 p.m. – 2 p.m., Storyhouse
 
Saturday, January 28, 3:15 p.m. – 4:15 p.m., Storyhouse
 
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
Sunday, January 29, 1:30 p.m. – 2 p.m., Storyhouse
 
Monday, January 30, 10:15 a.m. – 11:15 a.m., Welsh Hall East
 
Monday, January 30, 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m., Welsh Hall East
 
Monday, January 30, 12:45 p.m. – 2:15 p.m., Storyhouse
 
Tuesday, January 31, 7:30 a.m. – 9 a.m., Welsh Hall
 
Tuesday, January 31, 10 a.m. – 1 p.m.
 
Tuesday, January 31, 10:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m., Welsh Hall
 
Tuesday, January 31, 10:30 a.m. – 11 a.m., Storyhouse
 
Tuesday, January 31, 7 p.m. – 8:30 p.m., Welsh Hall East
 

Subscribe to Events